Menu
Home Page
Happy, confident and creative

Attendance

The Attendance Register

Full Governing Body Meetings 2021-2022

 

NAME

Role

23rd September 2021

Autumn Term

Spring Term

Summer Term

Saadia Lansiquot

Ex-Officio

Y   

Mitchell Clark

Co-opted

Y   

Sajed Hussain

Parent

N   

Alexandra Gazi

Co-opted

Y   

Jo Rosenfelder

Co-opted

Y   

Kelly Mendoza

Staff

Y   

Sue Mandelbaum

Co-opted

Y   

Elizabeth Ogunde

Parent

Y   

Sarah Green

Parent

Y   

Steve McCormack

Co-opted

Y   

Joe Thuraisamy

LA

Y   

Leanna Mailer

Parent

Y   

Ronnie Mooney

Parent

Y   

Staffing Committee Meetings 2021-2022

 

NAME

Role

20th October

2021

 

 

Saadia Lansiquot

Ex-Officio

Y

  

Sarah Green

Parent

Y

  

Sue Mandelbaum (Chair)

Co-opted

Y

  

Elizabeth Ogunde

Parent

Y

  

Alexandra Gazi

Co-opted

Y

  

Jo Rosenfelder

Co-opted

N

  

Curriculum Committee Meetings 2021 to 2022

 

Name

Role

21st October 2021

 

 

 

Saadia Lansiquot

Ex-Officio

Y

  

 

Mitchell Clarke

Co-opted

Y

  

 

Ronnie Mooney

Co-opted

Y

  

 

Steve McCormick

Co-opted

Y

  

 

Elizabeth Ogunde (chair)

Co-opted

Y

  

 

Sarah Green

Co-opted

Y

  

 

 

Full Governing Body Meetings 2020-2021

 

NAME

Role

25th November 2020

25th March 2021

26th May

2021

Saadia Lansiquot

Ex-Officio

Y

Y

Y

Sarah Green

Parent

Y

Y

Y

Sajed Hussain

Parent

Y

Y

Y

Alexandra Gazi

Co-opted

Y

Y

N

Jo Rosenfelder

Co-opted

Y

N

Y

Rak Hudson

Staff

Y

Y

N/A

Sue Mandelbaum

Co-opted

Y

Y

Y

Elizabeth Ogunde

Parent

Y

Y

Y

Mitchell Clarke

Co-opted

Y

Y

Y

Steve McCormack

Co-opted

Y

Y

Y

Joe Thuraisamy

LA

N

N

Y

Leanna Mailer

Parent

N/A

N/A

Y

Kelly Mendoza

Parent

N/A

N/A

Y

Ronnie Mooney

Parent

N/A

N/A

Y

Benoit Pingat

Parent

N

N

N/A

 

Buildings and Finance Committee Meeting 2020-2021

 

NAME

Role

11th November

2020

10th March 2021

13th May 2021

Benoit Pingat

Parent

Y

Y

N/A

Sue Mandelbaum

Co-opted

Y

Y

Y

Elizabeth Ogunde

Parent

Y

N

N

Joseph Thuraisamy

LA

Y

Y

Y

Mitchell Clarke

Co-opted

Y

Y

Y

Rak Hudson

Staff

Y

Y

N/A

Sarah Green

Parent

Y

Y

Y

Saadia Lansiquot

Ex-Officio

Y

Y

Y

 

 

 

 

 

Staffing Committee Meetings 2020-2021

 

NAME

Role

21st October

2020

4th February

2021

6th  May

2021

Saadia Lansiquot

Ex-Officio

Y

Y

Y

Sarah Green

Parent

Y

Y

Y

Benoit Pingat

Parent

Y

Y

N/A

Sue Mandelbaum

Co-opted

Y

Y

Y

Elizabeth Ogunde

Parent

Y

Y

N

Alexandra Gazi

Co-opted

Y

Y

Y

Jo Rosenfelder

Co-opted

N

Y

Y

 

 

 

 

 

Curriculum Committee Meetings 2020 to 2021

 

Name

Role

22nd October

2020

3rd February

2021

27th April

2021

 

Saadia Lansiquot

Ex-Officio

Y

Y

Y

 

Mitchell Clarke

Co-opted

Y

Y

Y

 

Jo Rosenfelder

Co-opted

Y

Y

Y

 

Steve McCormick

Co-opted

Y

Y

N

 

Elizabeth Ogunde

Co-opted

Y

Y

Y

 

Sarah Green

Co-opted

N

Y

N

 

Top